Great seal of the State of Florida

Third Party Voter Registration Organizations (3PVROs)

Printing Note: If you want to print just a section of this page please highlight the section then click File/Print and select print selection. If you print without selecting a section the entire list will print.

DISCLAIMER: The Florida Third Party Voter Registration (3PVRO) database is not intended, nor should it be used, as a source for Florida voter registration statistics. The 3PVRO database reflects the cumulative number of voter registration applications submitted by a 3PVRO to the state since the time of a 3PVRO’s registration. Please note that a voter application submitted by a political party does not necessarily translate directly into a voter registered for that party as all 3PVROs must collect and submit registrations regardless of party affiliation.

Florida Department of State
Division of Elections

Active Organizations

Note: Information posted is as submitted by the third party voter registration organization.

Any column in the table below can be sorted by clicking on the underlined heading. For example: if you click on the heading "3PVRO’s Name" all organizations will be in alphabetical order.

ID PrefixID Number3PVRO’s NameRegistration DatePhoneAddressCityZipEmail AddressMail AddressMail CityMail ZipRegistered Agent NameRegistered Agent PhoneRegistered Agent AddressRegistered Agent CityRegistered Agent ZipCountyOfficers
 09-12Stonewall Democrats of Pinellas County6/30/2009727-363-67272250 1st Avenue NSt. Petersburg33702 PO Box 40776St. Petersburg33743Steven McHugh727-455-3586614 66th Avenue SouthSt. Petersburg33705Hillsborough PinellasSteven McHugh, GOTV Coordinator; Richard Q. Boylan, President; Randy Smith, Vice-President;
 09-60Cambodian American Community Ser. Inc11/09/2009904-859-10114057 Hunt StreetJacksonville32205 5583 Ribbon Rose DriveJacksonville32258Top Chan904-483-17704057 Hunt StreetJacksonville32205All countiesJadranko Gogalija, Program Director; Top Chan, President; Narin Chhem, Vice President;
 10-01South Florida Tea Party, Inc.1/07/2010561-880-57904045 Pinella Circle, H640Palm Beach Gardens33410 4045 Pinella Circle, H640Palm Beach Gardens33410Everett Wilkinson561-880-57904045 Pinella Circle, H640Palm Beach Gardens33410All countiesEverett Wilkinson, Chairman;
 10-08North Pinellas 9.12 Project1/22/2010727-842-27664102 Sail DriveNew Port Richey34652 4102 Sail DriveNew Port Richey34652Joseph P. Sekula727-842-27664102 Sail DriveNew Port Richey34652Hillsborough Pasco PinellasJoseph P. Sekula, Organizer; Ann L. Fried, Steering Committee; Beaudine Larko, Steering Committee; Richard Pierce, Steering Committee;
 10-26Pinellas Democratic Party3/10/2010727-327-27962250 1st Avenue NorthSt. Petersburg33713 2250 1st Avenue NorthSt. Petersburg33713Ramsay McLauchlan727-327-27962250 1st Avenue NorthSt. Petersburg33713All countiesRamsay McLauchlan, Chair; Dawn Hunter, Vice Chair; David Schauer, Treasurer; Johnny Bardine, Campaign Chair; Rich Piper, District Leader; Jack Killingsworth, Club President; Gerald Goen, Club President; Michael Fox, District Leader; Dennis Port, District Leader; Marion McNary, Office Manager;
 10-30Jordan and Anne Marie Baker Conservative Christian Teens for America3/22/2010352-588-4036 / ALT-813-732-150718051 Hancock Bluff RoadDade City33523 18051 Hancock Bluff RoadDade City33523Anne Marie Baker352-588-403618051 Hancock Bluff RoadDade City33523Citrus Hernando Hillsborough Pasco Pinellas Anne Marie Baker, Adult Sponsor; Jordan Baker, Founder and President;
 10-52Florida Forum for Social Justice6/11/2010386-451-380014303 Lymestone CourtNew Smyrna Beach32168 PO Box 1372New Smyrna Beach32170Nicholas Ruiz III386-451-380014303 Lymestone CourtNew Smyrna Beach32168All countiesNicholas Ruiz III, Partner; Danielle Ruiz, Partner;
 10-62Republican Liberty Caucus of Clay County6/24/2010904-314-74772871 Affirmed CourtGreen Cove Springs32043 2871 Affirmed CourtGreen Cove Springs32043Travis Christensen 904-314-74772871 Affirmed CourtGreen Cove Springs32043Collier, Hardee, Hendry, Hillsborough, MonroeTravis Christensen, Organizer;
 10-63Daniel Webster for Congress6/24/2010407-295-39193400 Old Winter Garden RoadOrlando32805 3400 Old Winter Garden RoadOrlando32805Debra Warren 407-298-52678815 Hackney Prairie RoadOrlando 32805All counties 
 10-82South Shore Republican Club 7/23/2010813-784-025812917 Prestwick DriveRiverview33579 PO Box 84 Riverview33568Brian Hollands813-784-025812917 Prestwick DriveRiverview33579Hillsborough Brian Hollands, President; W. Thomas Grimm, Vice-President; Jaqueline Swann, Treasurer;
 10-157Sankofa Society, Inc. 8/19/2010305-498-49818953 SW 128 StreetMiami33176 8953 SW 128 StreetMiami33176Derrick Moore305-498-49818953 SW 128 StreetMiami33176All countiesKelsey Hays, President; Landon Dock, Vice-President; Derrick Moore, Secretary/Executive Assistant; Clarence Lewis, Treasurer; Carl Springer, Board Member; Carol Mattison, Board Member;
 10-168Florida YMCA Youth In Government9/15/2010863-644-35283620 Cleveland Heights Blvd.Lakeland33803 3620 Cleveland Heights Blvd.Lakeland33803Samantha Lane863-644-35283620 Cleveland Heights Blvd. Lakeland33803All countiesSamantha Lane, Executive Director;
 11-6Gamma Beta Chi National Service Franternity Incorporated2/18/2011904-383-59401913 Meharry Avenue Jacksonville32209 1913 Meharry Avenue Jacksonville32209Charles J. Jones Jr.904-383-59401913 Meharry AvenueJacksonville32209All counties 
 11-15Ryan Moffitt4/25/2011561-287-12295054 Sunrise Blvd.Delray Beach33484 5054 Sunrise Blvd.Delray Beach33484Ryan Moffitt561-287-12295054 Sunrise Blvd.Delray Beach33484All counties 
3P11-22License America Series, LLC6/06/2011305-926-54842 NE 40th Street, Suite 504Miami33137 2 NE 40th Street, Suite 504Miami33137NRAI Services, Inc. (Katie Wonsch)1-800-388-2123515 East Park AvenueTallahassee32301All countiesAndrew Resnick, President;
3P11-23Stephanie Jones6/03/2011904-383-53301913 Meharry AvenueJacksonville32209 1913 Meharry AvenueJacksonville32209Stephanie Jones904-383-53301913 Meharry AvenueJacksonville32209All countiesTyra Ross, Co-chair; Angela Winbush, Co-chair; Dran Hunter, Member; Tanya Harper, Member; Sabrina Pope, Member; Edna Adams, Member; Bridget Haywood-Williams, Member; Magdalene Hopes, Member; Danielle Allen, Member; Candice Thorton, Member; Katie McClain, Member; Ruth McNair, Member;
3P11-24Vincent Dane Cocks6/10/2011727-455-09442950 - 63rd Avenue, SouthSt. Petersburg33712 Email    Vincent Dane Cocks727-455-09442950 - 63rd Avenue, SouthSt. Petersburg33712All countiesVincent Dane Cocks, Director
3P11-26Biblical Concepts Ministries6/16/2011904-338-47513036 Stratton LaneJacksonville32221 Email 3036 Stratton LaneJacksonville32221Raymond E. Johnson II904-338-47513036 Stratton LaneJacksonville32221All countiesRaymond Johnson, Founder and President; Clarence Jarrell, Vice President; Theresa Graham, Secretary/Treasurer;
3P11-27Humanity Social Services Community Center6/16/2011407-483-5895 / ALT-407-591-98501975 South John Young Parkway, Suite 203Kissimmee34741 Email 1975 South John Young Parkway, Suite 203Kissimmee34741Max Wasserman407-591-98501975 South John Young Parkway, Suite 203Kissimmee34741All countiesMax Wasserman, CEO; Editha Andrada, President; Eduardo Bonetti, Vice-President; Art Otero, Chairman;
3P11-30Universal Life Church of Franklin6/20/2011727-539-98405040 Myrtle LaneSt. Petersburg33708-3024 Email 5040 Myrtle LaneSt. Petersburg33708-3024David Erik Emison, Most Reverend727-539-98405040 Myrtle LaneSt. Petersburg33708-3024All countiesMost Reverend David Erik Emison, Chair-Single;
3P11-32Republican Party of Pasco6/28/2011727-844-50007710 Grand Blvd.Port Richey34668 Email 7710 Grand Blvd.Port Richey34668James Mathieu, Esq.727-844-50007653 Grand Blvd.Port Richey34668Pasco Randy Maggard, Chairman; James Mathieu, Vice Chairman/General Counsel;
3P11-34Charlotte County Republican Executive Committee6/28/2011941-743-73352171 Tamiami TrailPort Charlotte33952 Email PO Box 380033Murdock33938-0033William L. Folchi941-505-85571456 Sea Fan DrivePunta Gorda33950Charlotte William L. Folchi, Chairman; Barry Jollett, Vice Chairman; James Druyor, Treasurer; Paula Schaff, Assistant Treasurer; Joan Blackstone, Secretary; Janice Doner, Assistant Secretary; Jane Sturges, State Committeewoman; Lindsay Harrington, State Committeeman;
3P11-35Mt. Hermon AME Church6/28/2011305-621-506717800 NW 25th AvenueMiami33056 Email 17800 NW 25th AvenueMiami33056Sara J. Cason305-651-07411010 NW 182nd StreetMiami Gardens33169All counties Sara J. Cason, Chairperson;
3P11-36Zeta Phi Beta Sorority, Inc.6/26/2011386-454-2693PO Box 5806Gainesville32627 Email PO Box 5806Gainesville32627Alena King Lawson352-472-586124718 NW 30th PlaceNewberry32669Alachua Cassandra G. Davis, President; Debra Fields, 1st Vice President; Verna Johnson, 2nd Vice President; LaQuita Smith, 3rd Vice President; Gail K. Watson, Secretary; Liz Coleman-Hayes, Financial Secretary; F. Elaine Stuckman, Treasurer; Claretta Jones, Chaplain;
3P11-37Village of El Portal Florida7/06/2011305-754-6141144 NE 88th StreetEl Portal33138 Email 144 NE 88th StreetEl Portal33138Daisy M. Black305-754-6141144 NE 88th StreetEl Portal33138All countiesDaisy M. Black, Mayor;
3P11-38Iota Delta Chapter of Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity, Inc.6/30/2011864-380-82672121 Melanie DriveTallahassee32304 Email 2121 Melanie DriveTallahassee32304Sabastian Berry864-380-82672121 Melanie DriveTallahassee32304LeonCalvin Georges, President; Sabastian Berry, Vice President; Kevin Harrison, Treasurer; Gerald Law, Corresponding Secretary; Joery Franccis, Recording Secretary; Jeremy Shaw, Political Actions;
3P11-39The Voter Participation Center (f/k/a Women's Voices, Women Vote)7/06/2011202-659-95701707 L Street NW, Suite 300Washington, DC20036 Email 1707 L Street NW, Suite 300Washington, DC20036Corporation Service Company (Dona L. Priebe)850-558-15001201 Hays Street, Suite 200Tallahassee32301-2608All countiesPage Gardner, President; Claire Silberman, Treasurer; Scott Thomas, Assistant Secretary.
3P11-41Chomp the Vote -- UF Student Government7/08/2011239-287-70453000 J Wayne Reitz Union, PO Box 118505Gainesville32611 Email PO Box 118505Gainesville32611Destiny Goede239-287-70455971 Bur Oaks LaneNaples34119All CountiesDestiny Goede, Executive Director;
3P11-43West Palm Beach Alumnae Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.7/11/2011 PO Box 2212West Palm Beach33402 PO Box 2212West Palm Beach33402Dr. Eugenia Millender561-385-37834177 Onega CircleWest Palm Beach33409Palm Beach Dr. Eugenia Millender, President; Sharon Wood, First Vice President; Tremetra Willaims, Second Vice President;
3P11-44Hillsborough County Republican Executive Committee7/11/2011813-657-64991606 Oakfield Drive, Suite 207Brandon33511 Email PO Box 2598Brandon33509Sharon Calvert813-760-17771602 Oakfield Drive, Suite 207Brandon33511Hillsborough Tom Lee, Chairman; Deborah Cox-Roush, Vice-Chair; Tony Buntyn, Treasurer; Sharon Calvert, Secretary; Tina Mallare-Pike, State Committeewoman; Tony Jackson, State Committeeman;
3P11-47Christopher A. Washington7/12/2011352-340-97642435 Ring RoadSpring Hill34609 Email    Christopher A. Washington352-610-05212435 Ring RoadSpring Hill34609Hernando, Pasco, Pinellas, Hillsborough  
3P11-49Lee Republican Women Federated (LRWF)7/15/2011239-810-232017549 Plumera LaneNorth Fort Myers33917 PO Box 61964Fort Myers33906Jeanie Kirkpatrick239-810-232017549 Plumera LaneNorth Fort Myers33917Lee Jeanie Kirkpatrick, President; Rosemary Lewis, 2nd Vice-President; Barb Koeplinger, Treasurer; Maria Kernan, Secretary;
3P11-50Susan J. Nartowicz7/18/2011941-483-38951960 Hawthorne RoadVenice34293    Susan J. Nartowicz941-483-38951960 Hawthorne RoadVenice34293Sarasota  
3P11-51Suwannee County Voters League7/18/2011386-362-45401315 Douglas StreetLive Oak32064 Email 1315 Douglas StreetLive Oak32064Jessie Philpot386-362-45401315 Douglas StreetLive Oak32064Suwannee Jessie Philpot, President; Charles Burke, Vice President; Ruby Royal, Secretary; Linda Limon, Treasurer; Henry Smart, Chaplin;
3P11-53Hillsborough County Young Democrats7/19/2011813-618-3871301 West Platt Street, #181Tampa33606 Email 301 West Platt Street, #181Tampa33606Shivanna Harridan813-451-39588706 Lindenhurst PlaceTampa33634Hillsborough Maya Brown, President;
3P11-54Orlando Housing Authority7/25/2011407-895-3300390 North Bumby AvenueOrlando32803 390 North Bumby AvenueOrlando32803Brenda Woodbury407-895-3300, x1005390 North Bumby AvenueOrlando32803Orange, Seminole Vivian Bryant, President/CEO;
3P11-55Helen Briley7/26/2011727-822-5208219 4th Avenue North, #300St. Petersburg33701-2914 Email 219 4th Avenue North, #300St. Petersburg33701-2914Helen Briley727-822-5208219 4th Avenue North, #300St. Petersburg33701-2914All counties 
3P11-56Citizens Coalition - Derbyshire Comm Grp7/26/2011386-307-2580PO Box 9473Daytona Beach32120 Email PO Box 9473Daytona Beach32120Norma J. Poole-Bland386-307-25801317 Imperial DriveDaytona Beach32117Volusia Norma J. Poole-Bland, Founding Pres-CEO; Jennifer Richards, Vice President;
3P11-61Watching Executives Conduct, Inc.8/05/2011786-277-046318820 Wentworth DriveHialeah33015 Email 18820 Wentworth DriveHialeah33015Allan Stuart786-277-046318820 Wentworth DriveHialeah33015Miami-Dade Allan Stuart, CFO; Merilia Myers, Vice President; Ambrose Butler, Vice President;
3P11-62Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc., South Broward Alumnae Chapter8/08/2011954-303-3585PO Box 82-3404Pembroke Pines33082 Email PO Box 82-3404Pembroke Pines33082Cassandra Elliot Joseph954-258-19593251 SW 173rd TerraceMiramar33029All countiesCassandra Elliot Joseph, President; Damarshall Moore, First Vice President; Tiffany Erving, Second Vice President; Kelly Allen, Recording Secretary; Tawanna Johnson, Corresponding Secretary; Adrienne Williams, Financial Secretary; Sherrivonne Brown, Treasurer;
3P11-63Miami-Dade Young Democrats8/08/2011786-281-4233801 Arthur Godfrey Road, Suite 402AMiami Beach33140 Email 801 Arthur Godfrey Road, Suite 402AMiami Beach33140Cedric McMinn786-281-42333250 NE 1st Avenue, #548Miami33137Miami-Dade Evan Ross, Membership Director;
3P11-64Lazaro Alonso8/08/2011786-280-40879370 SW 87th Avenue, #S16Miami33176 Email 9370 SW 87th Avenue, #S16Miami33176Lazaro Alonso786-280-40879370 SW 87th Avenue, #S16Miami33176Miami-Dade  
3P11-65Orange County Branch NAACP8/08/2011407-600-7614PO Box 618285Orlando32861 Email PO Box 618285Orlando32861Beverlye C. Neal407-600-76142348 Aloha Bay CourtOcoee34761All countiesKran Riley, President; Beverlye Neal, 1st Vice President; LaRone Davis, Secretary; Melinda Price, Treasurer;
3P11-66Barbara M. Vaughn8/10/2011941-497-3170178 Venice East Blvd.Venice34293-4122 Email 178 Venice East Blvd.Venice34293-4122Barbara M. Vaughn941-497-3170178 Venice East Blvd.Venice34293-4122Sarasota, Charlotte, DeSoto, Manatee, Hillsborough 
3P11-67Judith Nelson8/09/2011727-867-31761257 63rd Terrace SouthSt. Petersburg33705 1257 63rd Terrace SouthSt. Petersburg33705Judith Nelson727-867-31761257 63rd Terrace SouthSt. Petersburg33705Pinellas  
3P11-70Manatee Democratic Executive Committee8/11/2011941-761-83856233 14th Street WestBradenton34207 6233 14th Street WestBradenton34207Patricia Benson941-761-83856233 14th Street WestBradenton34207Manatee SarasotaPatricia Benson, Chair; Tom Finnerty, Vice-Chair; Thomas Ryan, Secretary; Randy Cooper, Treasurer;
3P11-71Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc. Chi Psi Omega8/11/2011954-294-06517921 Southgate Blvd, #D8North Lauderdale33068 Email PO Box 771855Coral Springs33077Barbara J. Thomas954-294-06517921 Southgate Blvd, #D8North Lauderdale33068Broward Andrea Bailey-Dowling, President; Venetta McCullough, 1st Vice President; Cassandra Evans, 2nd Vice President; Connie Miller, Treasurer; Takosha McCray, Financial Secretary; Mavis Brown, Secretary; Vonetta R. Williams, Corresponding Secretary; Claudette Thompson, Parliamentary; Miriam Udell, Hospitality; Revertha Grace, Publicity Chairperson; Joel McCray, Sargeant at Arms; Trivel McKire Cooper, Assistant Secretary;
3P11-72Thomas C. Kimler8/11/2011727-481-7862175 2nd Street South, #904St. Petersburg33701 Email 175 2nd Street South, #904St. Petersburg33701Thomas C. Kimler727-481-7862175 2nd Street South, #904St. Petersburg33701All counties 
3P11-74Philomena Liang8/12/2011561-755-20394245 148th Terrace NorthLoxahatchee33470 Email 4245 148th Terrace NorthLoxahatchee33470Philomena Liang561-755-20394245 148th Terrace NorthLoxahatchee33470Palm Beach  
3P11-75Democrats of South Dade Club8/23/2011305-970-9734PO Box 565231Miami33256 Email Email Email PO Box 565231Miami33256Robert Goldstein305-970-97348440 South Dixie Hwy, #1001Miami33143All countiesRobert Goldstein, President; Lynn Wheeler, Vice President; Joan Kanet, Secretary; Steve Berlin, Treasurer;
3P11-76The Alachua County Branch of NAACP8/16/2011352-371-6453PO Box 593Gainesville32602 Email PO Box 593Gainesville32602Evelyn Foxx352-338-9908959 SE 8th StreetGainesville32601Alachua Evelyn Foxx, President; Joe Reaves, 1st Vice President; Jacquelyn Hart, Secretary; Yvonne Rawls, Treasurer; Eugene Garvin, 2nd Vice President; Rosemary Christy, PAC Chair; Michael Bowie, Education Chair;
3P11-77Volusia County-Daytona Beach NAACP8/16/2011386-255-3736308 South Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd.Daytona Beach32114 Email PO Box 10532Daytona Beach32120Cynthia Slater386-679-6520815 South Kottle CircleDaytona Beach32114Volusia Cynthia Slater, President; Lindsey Morris, 1st Vice President; Bernard Smith Jr, 2nd Vice President; Samuel O. Rogers, 3rd Vice President; Posie Elliott, Secretary; Farrise Fryer, Treasurer; Daisy Hicks, Asst. Treasurer; James Ashley, Executive Committee; Thaddeus Collins, Executive Committee; Joel Fears, Executive Committee; Dr. Walter Fordham, Executive Committee; LeAnn Harris, Executive Committee;
3P11-78Florida State Conference National Association for the Advancement of Colored People8/18/2011407-843-5320PO Box 101060Ft. Lauderdale33310 Email PO Box 101060Ft. Lauderdale33310Yvette Gibbs-Mitchell352-875-8430801 NW 1st StreetOcala34475All countiesAdora Obi Nweze, President; Don Brown, 1st Vice President; Dale Landry, 2nd Vice President; Torey Alston, 3rd Vice President; Yvette Gibbs-Mitchell, Secretary; Deirdre Lewis, Assistant Secretary; Marsha Ellison, Treasurer; George Young, 4th Vice President;
3P11-79Pinellas County Republican Executive Committee8/23/2011727-545-95664707 140th Avenue North, Suite AClearwater33762 Email 4707 140th Avenue North, Suite AClearwater33762Chet Renfro727-545-95664707 140th Avenue NorthClearwater33762All countiesJay J. Beyrouti, Chairman; Micheal Guju, Vice Chairman; Chet Renfro, Treasurer; Glen Schultz, Secretary;
3P11-80Foundational Education of Voters Rights & Responsibilities Inc.8/16/2011239-745-5212 / ALT-239-368-5531PO Box 127Lehigh Acres33970-0127 Email PO Box 127Lehigh Acres33970-0127Mary E. Swords239-745-52122716 11th Street WestLehigh Acres33971All countiesMelissa Dortch, Chairman; Wayne, Vice Chair; Louise Moore, Secretary; Mohamed Yasin, Treasurer;
3P11-81Suwannee County Republican Executive Committee8/18/2011386-963-521319621 57th RoadMcAlpin32060 Email 19621 57th RoadMcAlpin32060Mary Lou Sharp386-963-521319621 - 57th RoadMcAlpin32060Suwannee Mary Lou Sharp, Chairwoman; Franz Metz, Vice Chairman; Penny Staffney, Treasurer; Kelsey Kyne, Secretary;
3P11-83DCM Services Center, Inc.8/23/2011813-990-86307208 North Armenia AvenueTampa33604 Email 7208 North Armenia AvenueTampa33604Julissa Rosado813-990-86307208 North Armenia AvenueTampa33604Hillsborough Julissa Rosado, President;
3P11-84Gadsden Co NAACP Branch #51498/18/2011850-627-26731225 Berry StreetQuincy32351 Email 1225 Berry StreetQuincy32351Sam Palmer850-627-26731225 Berry StreetQuincy32351Gadsden Sam Palmer, President;
3P11-85Tau Chi Omega, Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Incorporated8/23/2011386-956-09621565 Covered Bridge DriveDeLand32724 Email 1565 Covered Bridge DriveDeLand32724Beaulah Flournoy Blanks, Esq.386-956-09625165 Covered Bridge DriveDeLand32724VolusiaJuanita McNeil, President; Tonya Bradley, Vice President; Jaquelyn Wright, Secretary; Mary Dell Bradley, Financial Secretary; Andrea Smith, Treasurer; Latrecia Howell, Hospitality; Lucille Wheatley, Chaplain;
3P11-86Flagler County Branch NAACP8/23/2011386-446-78221 Florida Park Drive, Room 305Palm Coast32137 Email 1 Florida Park Drive, Room 305Palm Coast32137Linda Sharpe Haywood386-447-49014 Wakefield PlacePalm Coast32164Flagler Linda S. Haywood, President; Barbara Goss, 1st Vice President; Bryant H. Logan, 2nd Vice President; Vikki D. Taylor, Secretary; Stephanie Y. Fernandez, Treasurer;
3P11-87Ave Maria School of Law Chapter of the Republican National Lawyers Association8/23/2011561-317-82561025 Commons CircleNaples34119 Email 1025 Commons CircleNaples34119Justin Scott Reep561-317-82562710 Cypress Trace Circle, Apt 3024Naples34119Collier Justin Scott Reep, Chair;
3P11-89The Florida Democratic Party8/24/2011850-222-3411214 South Bronough StreetTallahassee32301 Email 214 South Bronough StreetTallahassee32301Keith Moore850-570-0509218 West 6th AvenueTallahassee32303All countiesKeith Moore, Deputy Operations Director;
3P11-90Martha J. Ardren8/24/2011305-562-635035303 SW 180th Avenue, #412Florida City33034 Email 35303 SW 180th Avenue, #412Florida City33034Martha J. Ardren305-562-635035303 SW 180th Avenue, #412Florida City33034Miami-Dade  
3P11-91Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc Beta Alpha Chapter8/25/2011404-918-5136PO Box 6621Tallahassee32314 Email PO Box 6621Tallahassee32314Paris Proctor317-937-2035501 Blairstone Road, Apt 103Tallahassee32301Leon Paris Proctor, Philacter; Paige Moore, Co-Chair;
3P11-92Leslie Estates Homeowners ASSOC. #1, Inc.8/25/2011305-634-484419468 NW 28th PlaceMiami Gardens33056 PO Box 552675Miami Gardens